Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 29

2,224 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,615,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    38,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully open views overlooking the largest plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,472 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - كومباوند فيروزة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة 202م للبيع - سابا باشا

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Batlimos Al Falaki St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 280م للبيع - كامب شيزار ( علي البحر )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Open view old price payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    45,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع - لوران ( متفرع من شعراوي )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة 160م للبيع - سيدي جابر

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Miami, Iskandar Ibrahim Main

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م , ميامي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Emtedad Amin Khairat Al Ghandour St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    15,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,397,000 EGP

    no down payment and the longest payment period

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,601 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للتميز والسكن الراقي في قلب صواري

3

    3

    287 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 242 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    242 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,862,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully open views of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    44,200 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 270 sq m net, Smouha - Villas

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع - سبورتنج

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ثورت ( شارع عبد المنعم الدليل ) 220م

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,020,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished lowest price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    58,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,397,000 EGP

    Open view directly on the lake 10year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,715,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishes Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    158 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,189,000 EGP

    below the market price Open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    59,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محمد نجيب

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بكومباوند سكاي لاين بحري صريح فيو مفتوح

    ICONIC logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    48,366 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,472,000 EGP

    Open view payment facilities up to 3 y

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    1

    190 sqm

    44,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 m² - Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm