Small Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 21

627 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,433,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity in the heart of Sh

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,433,000 EGP

    SERVICED APT. IN BEST TOWERS INST. TO 10 YRS

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 88sqm for sale close to Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,822,000 EGP

    Studio+ACs for sale under market price in Village

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    50,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Own 69m finished studio DP10% discount offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 75 كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Own 69m finished studio DP10% discount offer

    Vida Solutions logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    92,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in front of Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع استلام فورى ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

1

    1

    57 sqm

    88,596 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Studio Fully Finshed with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, open view, 2nd row from El Noz

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in ZED West – Ready for Delivery

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West Ora – 8th Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,049 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    104,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt 90sqm with a special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع ابراج Zed الشيخ زايد استلام 2026 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity studio for sale Zed Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in zed towers el dheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm