Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 262

6,893 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,565,000 EGP

    La Vida – Privacy… Quiet… and a wonderful location

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    83 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Invest Smart, Live in Clan – Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    studio apartment 55 sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 38 متر مربع في الممشى السياحي

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Clan – Magawish | Studio Back View with Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Own Your Sea View Apartment in Ibiza Bay Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View for Sale in Ibiza Bay Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Coastal Living 1-Bedroom Apartment in Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,811 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,213,000 EGP

    Own 63 m² Apt in Tourist Promenade – 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Sea View 1-Bedroom Apartment in Ibiza Bay Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Live Smart, Live in Clan – Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,565,000 EGP

    Live by the Sea Live Your Dream – La Vida Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,589,563 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الماظه كاش استلام هذه السنه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    37,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 63 متر مربع فالممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه غرفتين فيه الهضبه 20% مقدم

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,910,000 EGP

    Garden and mountain view 1 bedroom apartment

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    36,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,617,918 EGP

    Cala – Sahl Hasheesh Your Luxury Home by the Lagoo

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    80 sqm

    95,223 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,508,400 EGP

    La Mora – Arabia District

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,358,000 EGP

    Invest in 68 m² Sea-View Apartment – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,949,952 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View in long beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    66,110 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    Pool and mountain view studio with balcony

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    80sqm 2-Bedroom Apartment in Grand Rock Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    45,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm