Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 166

6,778 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,599,612 EGP

    شقة غرفة نوم واحدة – فيو حمام سباحة حديقة خاصة

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    40,445 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    One Bedroom 69 SQM - Street View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    80sqm apt close to pool and facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    Secure 70 m² in a high-demand area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,087,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 67 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,124,452 EGP

    86 m² in prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    47,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own a Pool View in the Promenade with 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Sea-View Serenity at Hayat Beach Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Below market price ! 1.500.000 Resale installmens

    Premium

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,497,600 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 83 متر مربع بدون مقدم

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    90,332 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    80sqm apt with a premium view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio. 32sqm Hurghada Heights. Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    Studio for Sale in La Gouna Resort- Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,220,311 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 62sqm fully finshed in lagouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    35,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,852,663 EGP

    studio 54 SqM in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    108,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    75sqm apt with penthouse water view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    One Bedroom 62 SQM - Street View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 64 sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    studio 56S qM in Red hills Sahl hasheesh hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,843,000 EGP

    Own in the Promenade with 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    75sqm apt in secured gated community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,388 EGP

    Sea Side 65m² | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Promenade Studio with Only 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,712,117 EGP

    Choose 74 m² with unique design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Hayat Beach Resort Studio – High ROI Potential

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm