Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 164

6,778 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio 47m² with Pool | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,630,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity: 46 sqm studio apartment –

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,572,100 EGP

    54m studio with private beach, available on instal

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    studio apartment 57sqm sea&street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Cozy studio in a resort with private beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 63 Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,045,600 EGP

    2BR 87sqm Pool & Airport View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    35,006 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    87m² Apartment with Sea & Pool View –Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,174,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 66 Sqm, Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    “Step Into Paradise – Studio with Direct Sea View”

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Luxury Pool View Studio in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,780,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment on the Seafront

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Storia Project is a premium residential and invest

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Own a Sea View Studio with Only 10% Down!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    Studio 36sqm Promenade & Airport View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,540,000 EGP

    Studio 44sqm Pool View | Airport Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,768,000 EGP

    2BR 87sqm Pool & Airport View

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    1BR 47sqm Pool View | Prime Location Near Airport

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio with mountain view – Laguna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    Wakeup to ocean breezes in this beautiful sea view

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 Bedroom apartment in Kawther!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery studio with side sea view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,640,140 EGP

    Pool view Spacious studio in a resort in Hadaba!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,633,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 90 SqM in Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm