Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 130

6,732 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    70 sqm 1BR at Ibiza Bay with a prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready 1bd sea view /beachfront Storia Del Mare

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,362,180 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    63,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR in prime Al Ahyaa location near beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready units directly from own company beachfront

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    54 sqm studio with stunning views in Veranda

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,858,775 EGP

    Apartment With A pool View For Sale In Mamsha

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    60,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready units directly from own company beachfront

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,621 EGP

    62 sqm unit first floor with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,835,000 EGP

    Cozy 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Mubarak 6

    My Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,579 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    68 sqm apartment with68 sqm rooftop -1 bedroom

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,055,940 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 66 متر مربع فالممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    61,453 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,341,096 EGP

    1 bedroom unit with garden in front of Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    81,907 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    66 sqm studio at Majra Resort – tranquil living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,385,000 EGP

    studio partment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,646,620 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment With Pool View For Sale Mamsha

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,022,010 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    67 sqm 1BR at IBIZA BAY near the beach & promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    1st line studio with pool view- Oro beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    69 sqm studio at Majra Resort – smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    57 sqm 1BR sea view at IBIZA BAY, Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    Limited Offer: 2026 Delivery, 25% Down, 4Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Studio in prime Sahl Hasheesh, 10% down, 6-year

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,363,522 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    For sale one bedroom fully furnished ( Cleopatra )

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm