Small Apartments For Sale in Red Sea, page 128

6,732 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Hotel-style studio for sale in Mamsha!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,795,200 EGP

    Pool view studio | By Touristic Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 59sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,957,520 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with Private beach -Oro beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom family apartment for sale in a resort!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Sea & Pool View | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    street View Studio with Private beach - Al Ahyaa

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,422,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    1 Bedroom Side Sea View | Oro

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,500 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في مجاويش مقدم 10% اقساط لـ4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    Studio with Private beach access- ORO Beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,604,960 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    86,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,227,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Oro Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,300 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,661,830 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,453,030 EGP

    Pool View Apartment – 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    54,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    El Gouna | G-Cribs Ground one bedroom for Sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,891,445 EGP

    Sea View 1BR apartement - Lavanda resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    56,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,003,000 EGP

    Beachfront Studio for Sale- Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,611 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,983,796 EGP

    Elegant Apartment For Sale In Florenza 50 Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    57,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Holiday Home or Investment? North Side Has It All!

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm