Small Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City, page 5

122 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Best Price 1-Bed Private Garden & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in Dejoya New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apt 2Bed 100m finshed RTM installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,715,000 EGP

    Premium Sky House Duplex Karmell Sodic finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,715,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment for Sale in Karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,890 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    109SQM+49SQM PENTHOUSE 2BR FULLYFINISHED SODIC VYE

    Western House logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    181,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in new zayed direct in nile view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT NEXT TO BEVERLY HILLS ON 15 YEARS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell early delivery fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,128,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment with Nile view installm

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    127,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    STUDIO RESALE sodic furnished INSTALLMENTS KARMELL

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,365,398 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات بالشيخ زايد كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye by sodic early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد اوري)شقة90م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 80 square meters in Q Hills

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Evergreen Townhouse in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    33,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 6 Beds