Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 160

13,689 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Beachfront Living in Al Ahyaa | 1BR Apartment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستديو تكمله اقساط بالمدفوع و اوفر بسيط

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Ready 90sqm apt in lived compound, immediate deliv

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • Granda Life

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Granda Life

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Hotel Studio Furnished Panorama View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Mostkabal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price without Over and Zero Commission

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Lakes

    Launch price:

    7,930,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,324,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Under Market Price-Prime view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    92,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    73,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,937,521 EGP

    Studio Pool-Level, Ready to Move, beach access

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    furnished ground floor studio with a garden - B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • IL Latini

    Launch price:

    7,635,917 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Chance to Own 58m Studio – North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Be Repeated in Privado Madinaty 65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م مميز فى ريحانه افينيو استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للاستثمار للبيع مدينتي بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • V Residences

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,V Residences

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Resale 1BR Apartment Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Elan Phase prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% Over 8Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 – a unique oppor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    Ground Floor Pool View Studio | Hurghada Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • Retan

    Launch price:

    3,969,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Retan

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds