Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 153

13,689 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور 82م فيووايدجاردن اقل اجمالي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه بافضل سعر شقه للبيع في حي المستقبل الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Marriott Serviced Studio in Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • Terrace

    Launch price:

    7,146,181 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Terrace Compound

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,415,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale palm hills installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    91,642 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في #مدينتي الوحيد بتشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    premium finished apartment installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,001,435 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • Zed West

    Launch price:

    10,043,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في B12 فيو مميز و تشطيبات خاصة بالكامل

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,768,300 EGP

    finished Apartment Bua: 90M for sale palm parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    70m Apt + 10m Garden_Old Kawthar_ Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,475,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Semi finished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View in Panorama Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own beachfront chalet in Mercon Marina El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Orla Residence New Cairo

    Utopia logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    31,046 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • Stoda Sheraton Compound

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Stoda

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Notion 5th Settlements

    Utopia logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Smart compound with Greek-inspired design october

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale 85m Sidi Bishr Tram Ibn Al-Walid Street

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Special price and prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds