Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 150

13,686 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Privado Madinaty

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Premium Sea View 1BR Apartment in El Hadaba

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,501,000 EGP

    Prime Studio Investment at Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Smart Coastal Investment: Blue Crest 1BR

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Blue Crest magic: 2BR with Endless View

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio Ready To Move near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Gardens Hadayek Octobe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,303,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Price in New Cairo OVER 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • Lac Ville

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Gabry Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lac ville

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Invest in Ibiza Bay – where lifestyle meets return

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Entry-Level Investment Opportunity – 1BR Apartment

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Vento Galala Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,640,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella Vento Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,300 EGP

    Studio – Lagouna Resort, Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    Your Key Awaits – Ready Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,034 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best location and price 1 bedroom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    91,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Marassi MArina1-Luxury Studio85m With Kitchen sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished For Invest Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 75m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Bay

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Laguna Bay

    2 - 4 Beds