Small Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 138

13,686 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR 88 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82m apartment, pool view in Marvento Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,066,662 EGP

    Own 53m Studio Unit with Modern Facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,597 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    Apartment 63m, third floor, with practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    45m chalet, a great buying opportunity in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • Jayd

    Launch price:

    7,623,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,JAYD Residence

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,677,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 89 sqm in global resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,064,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 48m in a prime location.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,827,900 EGP

    70m, 1BR apartment with garden, main street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    48m Chalet with Garden View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,958,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 85 sqm with smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica

    Launch price:

    5,253,423 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Botanica

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 50m, in the heart of Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 60m near services on Airport ST

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Own a 60m, pool view in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    31m studio with pool view for sale on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30m chalet for sale at an unmissable price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya

    Launch price:

    3,177,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,606,087 EGP

    87m apartment, hotel room with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,279,000 EGP

    53m apartment, pool view at a competitive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m, pool view with a guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,741,000 EGP

    87m pool view true luxury in the heart of Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    own a 63 sqm apartment in al mamsha-1 bedroom

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vye

    Launch price:

    7,771,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Vye Sodic

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Own 62m and invest in the best

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Best Price _ Prime Location _ Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,692,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    73,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Own your ready home,2years payment plan Florenza k

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,094 EGP/sqm

  • Majada

    Launch price:

    4,285,033 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Majada

    1 - 4 Beds