Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 144

4,540 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89م مدينتي 2نوم و 2 حمام بسعر لقطة جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    43,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 501 Apartment for sale in Valencia V

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio with a garden in New H

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Own now your unit - Monark Compound Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,396 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    90sqm Apt 8th Fl Zahraa Maadi Fully Finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,319,118 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment with a 10-year installment

    Feeds logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTM finished in Beta FutureCity

    GCR Developments logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    57,721 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR Apartment 70m | 14 Years Plan | A/Cs

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last 49m garden apt, ready by Rehab, pay 10 yrs

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 48

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/The village/semi furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    69,886 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    10Y installment luxury finished from Hassan Allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,225,600 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Najm Compound- 6th Sett.

    Feeds logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale next to Sodic E

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Installments|Studio In V Residence

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    83,125 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale 90m best price 2elevator in rehab

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,466 EGP/sqm