Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 140

4,540 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    An 80 sqm apartment in My City for sale, installme

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the iconic tower in Palm Hil

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصه ارضي بحديقه كبيرة بالرحاب 90م للبيع كاش

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    هتدفع 244الف وتمتلك شقتك بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م للبيع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في التجمع الخامس مقدم 2% فقط

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الشروق متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس بموقع

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه غرفتين فى لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale next to AUC in The Icon, DP 300K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus , Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك استديو بأرقي مراحل مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,619,000 EGP

    Finished apart with roof, Delivery 2026, install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    120,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Compound, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 693 Apartment for Sale – Dora Cairo C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,135,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 13سنه حجز قديم 82م مدينه نو دور متكرر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في طريق السويس, مدينة القاهرة الجديدة

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,766,950 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 77m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    48,921 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm