Small Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 134

4,508 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه 87 متر بسعر لا يقارن علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime view in the village

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    64,204 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at *New Garden City* R5

    Feeds logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71م بسعر لا يقارن علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 89م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه غرفتين استلام شهرين تكملة اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio 86m for resale ready to move Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85 sq m semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 64م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 66م في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 90متر بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale, North Park, iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55م في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر بسعر لا يقارن علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م في ريحانة أفينو طوب أحمر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    With 25,000EOI REFUNDABLE Book Your apart. -Al Jar

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه89م في لوكيشين مميز امام الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm