Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Sodic East, page 4

158 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    88,624 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINISHED APT ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,121,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APT FOR SALE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    91,694 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    WIYH ONLY 0% DP OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    84,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forSale in East Valley Compound By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    semi furnished 3br first use prime view SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale in Sodic East, Ne

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC EAST,0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    OWN 2BED WITH PRIME LOCATION ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 0%DP OWN LAST UNIT LOWEST PRICE IN SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE , FULLY FINISHED 3BED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    OWN 2BED FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION , LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxe finished Garden apartment sale at Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen, Facing North

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Best Price of Fully Finished Apartment with Garden

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Best Price of Ground Apartment Ready to Move in

    Premium

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Sodic East with 0% Down, 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apartments with 10 Year Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    97,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apartments, Zero Down Long Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments in Sodic East, No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in Sodic East No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Move Soon to Sodic East with Zero Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,540,000 EGP

    Limited offer on 10 years finished Apartment 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,540,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY OWN APARTMENT IN SODIC ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    75,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment resale ready SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm