Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Ring Road

26 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Taj Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Taj Sultan_ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Taj Sultan _ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,599,999 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale in Taj Sultan | Semi Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Taj Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,931 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    92,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan 160m+53mg

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Apt for sale in tag sultan with kitchen 156m

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    62,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 140 m² | Ready to Move | Taj Sultan

    The Homies logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj sultan ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Taj City, Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    64,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with dressing & ACs - Taj Sultan

    Susqual Management logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment For Sale in Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Taj Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Tag Sultan Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 185m 3bed Fully Finished wide garden view

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment – Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3Beds|Ready To Move Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    68,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 156M At Taj Sultan|Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    64,743 EGP/sqm

2