Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Masr El Gadida, page 2

99 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    624,500 EGP

    Apartment ( 95 m - Fully Finished + Service )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    6,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,586,450 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 128 M - Fully Finished - DP 1,5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    12,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a beautiful View

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Extra Lux Apartment in the center of Heliopolis .

    Remax 360 logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    354 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with 40% Dis Managed by Marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر – فيو شارع النزهة والبنك الأهلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – Hegaz Squ

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع شقة لأصحاب الفخامة بميدان الإسماعيلية

    العقارية جروب logo image

    El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في هوليوبليس مصر الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, Heliopolis

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 250m In the heart of Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Kitchen and ACs | Ard ElGolf

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    فرصة لأصحاب الزوق الرفيع شقة تشطيب هاي سوبر ديلوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Ibn Sina St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, 310m²,

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al Obour Buildings, Heliopolis

    clear scope logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Heliopolis Near Hegaz Street

    clear scope logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2002 build, Land Registry blue contract, elevator.

    Selective logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis Near Baron

    Property Network logo image

    Al Baroon St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A 3 bedroom apartment for sale in merghany

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale – Almaza, Heliopolis

    Property Network logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    للبيـــــــــــع شقه تشطيب مميز عماره جديده

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Baron Palace District

    The Homies logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm