Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Al Burouj Compound

29 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    APt with 64% Disc Fully Finished Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In Burouj

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Burouj

2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    198,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT Longest Payment plan prime locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    1,269 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Al Burouj Monthly installment:10K EGP

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT+ Garden 64% Dis Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Ac’s with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 240sqm Apartment - Community Center View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Own a premium apartment in El Shorouk.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    134 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,036,000 EGP

    RTM apartment with installments over 6 years

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    59,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Best Location Apt.150m | READY | Kitchen + A/Cs

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished with all appliances ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, 6-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    El Brouj Villas View Apartment resale finished 180

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Finished APt 161m Open View Prime Location 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتكيفات استلام فورى البروج Terrace

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Luxury Garden Apartment in Al Burouj

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Sale in Al Burouj–Fully Finished

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

2