Resale Apartments in Giza, page 64

1,613 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in Vye - Resale.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished unit resale rtm prime loc best view VYE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 bedrooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,926,628 EGP

    lowest DP garden house prime loc best view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    93,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Very Prime Location October Plaza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VYE Resale apartment at lowest price prime locatio

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, Hadayek October, Lake

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    21,019 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 85% finished

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartments for sale in October Gardens, 3 r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens, 3 ro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m in keeva fully finished 2 beds

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    41,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    rtm apt finished with garden resale vye- sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment open view prime location vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment190m with garden semi-finished in keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in keeva 118m 2 bedrooms fully finished

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Gardens, 175 m, next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    26,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, Lake Front

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,883 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for resale - Gameat Al Dewal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    finished prime location apartment resale karmel

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    62,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m fully finished 3 bedrooms in Keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Gardens, 157 m, 3 ro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,820,000 EGP

    For sale No over price, Ashgar City Compound

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    43,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin Compo

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished resale apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    32,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VYE 157sqm Resale Fully Finished Lowest Total Pric

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm