Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 84

4,111 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale – Taj City | Clubside

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    56,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime location, opposite Arabella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment with garden lowest price in villette

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest 2 bed with garden @villette ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Apt with Dp: 3,641,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    47,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    I-Villa Roof in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment in Uptown Cairo, Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Min from agora mall, 2 Min from sodic east town

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,473,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    39,469 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villette V Residence Ground Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime view apartment resale in palm hills 172m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    We are consultancy logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment ready to move Fully Finished 6.7

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,963,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity under market price in Taj City

4

    3

    233 sqm

    51,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    open view garden APT resale finished LAKE VIEW 1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    finished apartment lagoon view resale PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Receive a fully furnished apartment in Sarai Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Next to Al Rehab and Marasem Compound

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,830,000 EGP

    prime Apartment in Village Gardens Katameya

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    finished lowest price apt villas view PHNC resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,407,400 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in Lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 165m Fully Finished In Zed East | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm