Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 81

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof direct lanscape ready-resale SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE GARDEN ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 100m resale prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Smart home apartment for resale with ACS + kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market ground apt resale view villas inSODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    landscape view ready resale apartment SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    open view landscape apartment resale RTM SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE GARDEN FOURTEEN GOLF SUPER LUX

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    In front of Fatima Sharbatly Mosque

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment sale at VGK, Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,518,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    OPEN PRIME VIEW apartmet resale ready inSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Offer 3 Bedrooms Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    67,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apartment prime location resale ready SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Beds Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt+parking+club RTM/resale-Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    apartment prime location lowest price 190sqm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT With Install Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Resale APT Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment sale at Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment 1st use very prime location under priced

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale 2bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    68,661 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis ElMerghany Street

    Property Network logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm