Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 4

4,095 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Flat on R3

    Harris Estates logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    46,311 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price_ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,639 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,340,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment ready to move and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment in Maadi Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,490,498 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Location Apartment SARAI

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,004 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    Flat on R3

    Premium

    Harris Estates logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,757 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,541,210 EGP

    Book your unit in Hyde Park with a garden

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    67,668 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment resale in New Cairo | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,310,948 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,454 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    RESALE APT+Garden Finished With Prime Location-RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished + AC's With Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    65,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + AC's With Double View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    136,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,430,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Prime Location Installment 6 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    93,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Marbella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm