Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 38

4,109 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale 155m 3bed furnished + parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with best price AUC

    clear scope logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Under Market 2br garden Apt- SODIC EAST-Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS WITH KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move greenery view best location in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move Galleria residence.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    71,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Apt Resale - Prime Loc - Sodic RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lowest price garden Apt- Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment In Sodic East - Resale RTM 3br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Capital Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2br Resale installments- Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,254 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Capital Gardens Palm Hills Deal

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    28,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Facing North Apt with Garden Resale RTm Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,877,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Resale In Sodic East - Landcape View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale – Below Market Price –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment RESALE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    45,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale hot price – Elan Phase Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ora Early Delivery Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    67,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,530,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,324 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,800 EGP/sqm