Registered Properties For Sale in El Nozha, page 3

64 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة على شارع عبدالعزيز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (سكني \ اداري)– شارع عبد العزيز فهمي –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فاخره على ڤيو مفتوح

    PropLife logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مصر الجديدة، هيليوبوليس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    عمار بن ياسر 250م الظور الثاني سوبر لوكس مبانى 89

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment for Sale on Abd El Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment – Residential or Office Use

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Ibrahim St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة فاخرة بفيو مفتوح رائع

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Refaey St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – النزهة الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    330m Apartment on El Hegaz Main Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton Residences

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Saqr Quraish St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالنزهه الجديده

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    21,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in a prime location in Heliopolis

    Remax Style logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    7+

    6

    800 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm