Registered Properties For Sale in El Nozha, page 2

64 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    197m Apt for Sale on Ibn Majid off El Hegaz St,

    Good Deals logo image

    Ibn Maged St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    29,949 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Registered Apartment on Hegaz St

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lux 175m Apt for Sale on Sayed Zakaria, Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Spacious 230m Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohammed Mahmoud Ezzat St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Registered 150m Apt for Sale in Hegaz, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdelrahman Roshdy St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Near Heliopolis Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt 225m Abd elA ziz Fahmy St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس 250م للبيع في شــيراتون في مربع الوزراء

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive property ideal for investment and re

    Digital State logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    345 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع أمام صن مول مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 350 متر للبيع شيراتون متفر ع سيد زكريا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern 140m Fully Finished Apartment New Nozha

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis EL Hegaz Square

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Hegaz Square, El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Stunning 180m Fully Finished Apartment in Ammar

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apt for Sale in Sheraton, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    140m² Apt for Sale in Sheraton, 2 Beds, 2 Bath

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment in Masr El Gedida 362m

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    362 sqm

    26,243 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    210m Heliopolis Apartment – Prime Location

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Shaikh Ali Abd El Razek St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    560m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis-Abdel Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    4

    560 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع عبدالحميد بدوي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع فريد سميكة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    32,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع في مصر الجديدة ميدان هيلوبوليس 560م

    One Way logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    560 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    170m Duplex with Garden180m for Sale Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Apt for Sale in Sheraton – Registered Unit

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm