Registered Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 22

796 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden Location! A family Apartment, 127 sqm, 3 BR

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, modern building, Batal Ahmed Abde

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - شارع المقريزي (مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 270 sqm for luxury and refined

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 225 sqm with open view from all

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بميدان عمان بالدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Aman Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 235m Apartment with Garage in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apt for Sale in Sheraton, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    140m² Apt for Sale in Sheraton, 2 Beds, 2 Bath

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٣حمام خطوات من ميدان المساحة مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بيع ٣٠٠ م ٤ غرف شارع المراغي العجوزة مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Sheikh Al Maraghi St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    205m Apartment with Roof in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    City View\ Apartment 285 M With Garden \ Finishing

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dokki's Faculty Square

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aqaba St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxurious 245m Furnished Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Ahmed Hashmat Street

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Al-Mas

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٠٢ م ميدان هيئة التدريس بالدقي مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Haeet Al Tadres St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    33,663 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 450m Panoramic View Ard El Golf, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse Large Private Roof, Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale:Partially Equipped 2-BR Apartment–Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 245م للبيع إطلالة ميدان أبو الكرامات

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment in Masr El Gedida 362m

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    362 sqm

    26,243 EGP/sqm