Registered Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 19

496 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – النزهة الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – عمارات حدائق رامو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى أرض الجولف بالطابق الأول على حديقه

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Al Rahala Al Baghdadi St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 303m Finished Apartment with Korba Views

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    303 sqm

    42,079 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    330m Apartment on El Hegaz Main Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis - Merryland area

    Bond & Key logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton Residences

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Saqr Quraish St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi - Cairo - Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرئيسيى واجهة مسجلة 220م س لوكس فيو مفتوح

    Oscar logo image

    Al Galaa Bridge, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ahmed Heshmat St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240 متر موقع مميز بمدينه نصر

    مكتب الساعة للعقارات logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Excellent Apartment for Sale in Abbas El Akkad –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Area 6 – Zakaria

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Zakaria Othman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hassan Assem Street, Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    38,770 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Brand New Flat 360SQM in Prime Location

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Flat For Sale 210SQM Registered In Degla

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Omar Ibn Al Khattab, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    165m² Apartment Sale Residential/Office – Mariland

    Good Deals logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asmaa Fahmy Street branch

    Property insider logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City

    Feeds logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة فى مصر الجديدة بجانب كنيسة كيلوبترا

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة كالقصر أول سكن بمدينة نصر 250م المنطقة السادسة

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة 255كبيرة م تطل على كورنيش النيل المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm