Registered Apartments For Sale in Cairo, page 10

496 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Registered Apartment on Hegaz St

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 270m Apt Sale in Gamil Fouad in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Fully Finished 240m Apartment Thawra St

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lux 175m Apt for Sale on Sayed Zakaria, Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale Nabil El Waqad

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Finished Apartment in Maadi Street 1

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 215m for Sale Degla Maadi Street 199

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Nasr City

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in a modern tower for sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, on Al-Manial Main St

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at hadaba el wosta

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Distinguished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale – Equippe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 230 متر للبيع – مسجلة شهر عقارى - بموقع متميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zamalek – Fully Finished

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 280م + تراس 160م للبيع - شارع الميرغني

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm, Registered, Prime Lo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in a prime location at maadidegla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St Zamlek

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة سكنية بموقع استراتيجي ومواصفات ممتازة

    Remax Style logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive, ultra-super-lux finished apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Badr Al Din El Aini St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Nile River

    Golden house logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    129,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تطل على النيل الكبير

    Golden house logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    53,773 EGP/sqm