Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 40

3,810 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalets Direct Pool and lagoon Access Naia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW CHALET 1BED ,LOWEST PRICE , LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW CHALET 1BED ,LOWEST PRICE , LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet| RTM | in Sokhna Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished + ACs with DP 500.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    822,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Ready To Move in Porto Al-Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Heaven Hills Porto El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    16,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    get now first row fully finished + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Naia Bay Ras El Hekma next to Fouka Bay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Service apartment-Full sea view-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer RTM Chalet 10%D.P Over 10YRS

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse resale in Makadi lowest price Prime Loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 3B Ready To Move Open view in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    89,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best Ras El Hekma Location Ready Chalet Now

    Western House logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Ready To Move For Sale Over 12 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    71,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda bay-Luxury Chalet 174m With Garden 120m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ 2bed ready to move in new gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ 2bed ready to move in new gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Immediate Full Furnished First Row Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm