Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 39

3,810 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet + Garden Sea View Ready La Vista 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    VIP chalet, fully finished, directly on the minist

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 10%Downpayment over 8Years inst

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in kai Sokhna on Pool Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Chalet10%DP Over 10YRS Sea View RTM

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Sea view Fully finished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    اكتر شاليه شايف بحر دابل فيو بقسط يصل الي 8 ــــسـ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best sea view+VIP chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Chalet 90 M Below Price

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW SEA VIEW furnished chalet MARINA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    30 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished with ACs Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,532,200 EGP

    Direct Beachfront Chalet Immediate Delivery

    La Quinta logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    291 UPPER CHALET DIRECT ON LAGOON READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    291 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move in Ras El Hekma with a 30%dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    13,770,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Fully Finished installment over 8y

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    105,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista North Coast – Sea View

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Garden Facing North Pool View

    Roots Development logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Premium

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with huge garden Il Monte Galala Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 3Bds best loc.

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,825,000 EGP

    under market price 71 m Garden pool view RTM azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    96,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,370,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 2B lagoon view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Double View Sea + Pool | Ready | High-End Finish !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Zahra, North Coast | Ready to M

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm