Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 3

3,786 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet in Naia Bay View Lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أكوا فيو) 78 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Aqua View Resort, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale mmediate delivery in Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    117,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate delivery for sale in Naya Bay

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for immediate delivery in Naia Bay

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished, in La Vista 6, El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale | Ground Chalet | 2 Bedrooms Ready To Move

    Premium

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    77,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    130m Ground Chalet + 40m Garden. Sea View. Finishe

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,230,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished chalet over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,391 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,150,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Fully finished with ACs June Sodi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Village 2

    Town River logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Monte Galala Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    43,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Mountain View

    Town River logo image

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished 150m beachfront chalet, ready to move.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Bella Vento Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Chalet in north coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    130m Chalet for Sale Piacera Sokhna Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Jolie Marina , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Sokhna village, steps f

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ,Facing north ,Steps from the sandy Lake

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in La Vista 6 pool and sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Big Garden Chalet Silver Sands RTM Resale cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    141,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR chalet fully furnished | Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm