Properties For Sale In Taj City From Owner

23 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    0% DP INST up 12Y OWN Apartment on Suez Rd Direct

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,595 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,029,460 EGP

    Resale apartment at a bargain price in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house large area in Taj Sultan landscape View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    5

    305 sqm

    95,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Villa on installments in Taj City, 5Settlement

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+G 99m / 0% DP INST up 12Y in ORIGAMI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished intaj city prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,977 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale READY TO MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    44,488 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse with garden DP10% MIN from AUC INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    من المالك شقة للبيع متشطبة استلام فوري في Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,771,000 EGP

    من المالك فيلا لقطة للبيع استلام فوري في Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    258 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Lake Park Immediate

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Taj city apartment 121m special price

2

    2

    121 sqm

    47,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m in taj city new cairo

3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished,ready-to-move-in taj city

3

    3

    157 sqm

    55,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj sultan view landscape

4

    3

    183 sqm

    60,109 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    130m² apartment for sale in Taj Sultan, Origami ph

2

    1

    130 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,646 EGP/sqm