Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 950k EGP, page 11

563 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    2 bed in zayed with 800k per YEAR-unit 147 m

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    5,442 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm