Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 750k EGP, page 6

420 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Premium

4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 130K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    557 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View only 100K DP/10Y or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    741,887 EGP

    Villa 393m, 700K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,887 EGP/sqm