Properties For Sale in October Gardens Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

141 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م - المستثمرين – حدئق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في الحي الإيطالي، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    شقة80 م للبيع في كمبوند كومكس جاردنز – حدائق أكتو

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Comex Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في كمبوند برايم أفنيو – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 80م في كمبوند زاهر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zaher City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Rock Eden October - RTM DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    333 sqm

    3,003 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر+40متر تيراس حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl of October - October G

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    كود 345 شقتين للبيع في السياحيه ا كل سنه وحضرتك ب

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    6,936 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM flat 195m lowest price in 6 Oct opp Mall Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    روف للبيع. دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    8,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 155م للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Great price, luxury finish in Al Rabab Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm