Properties For Sale in Nyoum October Under 4 Millions EGP, page 3

73 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيوم بورتو اكتوبر سابقا 106م

    IHouse development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيوم 106م غرفتين متشطبة

    IHouse development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt 203m fully finished ready to move+instalment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    19,704 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2million DP or cash16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2million DP 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 145m Apartment – Resale Price – Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 190m+50m Garden-10-Years MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,263 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    READY To Move -155m²+ garden, 3 bed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 130m 3bd+65 ة garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment203m FullyFnished ReadytoMove Installment

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Prime Location 140 m

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك الان شقتك بـ افضل لوكيشن فـى اكتوبر الشمالية

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm