Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 950k EGP, page 45

1,118 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj Sidi Ab

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    980 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    First floor chalet with sea view, two bedrooms and

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj لقطه مش هيتكرر وحدة في المرحلة الاولي ٧٨

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    9,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    دوبلكس علوي ٣ غرف بروف خاص للبيع قريه أمواج صوره م

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    675,000 EGP

    تشطيب كامل بالتكيفات دقيقه علي البحر لاجون قدامك

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    DP 680k=apt(150m) lagoon view 100% + 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for handover)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    6,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    670,000 EGP

    lagoon in front of FullyFinshed Walk to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    6,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    675,000 EGP

    Walk to the sea, lagoon in front of FullyFinshed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    1st Row Crystal Lagoon Near Landmark Alamein Tower

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    DP 610K,chalet(150m+garden),on lagoon,3 min to sea

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 56 m - Kerir Resort Village

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Rhodes North Coast, Garawla, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished in Telal El Alamein

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    4,814 EGP/sqm