Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 950k EGP, page 42

1,118 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    713,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    chalet RTM3bed a view of Al Alamein Towers 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    in Fouka Bay Chalet finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in Fouka Bay over 10 years

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    340,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished+Acs 340K Quarter Total 11 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    3,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 45 sq m, North Coast - Soly Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom Apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    5,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    520,000 EGP

    للبيع باقل من سعر الشركه سيشور راس الحكمه 145 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Beach Plaza + First Row Lagoon - Luxury Modern

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Sea View + First Row Lagoon - Luxury Modern

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    6,521 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    117,396 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden - Area: 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale and rent in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm