Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 5

1,008 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (قريه جلي) 65م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glee, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet, lagoon view Ras El Hekma, low DP deal

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    133,276 EGP

    شالية ارضى بجاردن استلام 2026 تقسيط مريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    1,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    140,250 EGP

    The most desirable ground floor apartment on the c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    1,038 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masyaf

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf
  • 10

    Chalet

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet lagoon view Ras El Hekma low down paym

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully furnished, air-conditioned chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Branded Villas - Ogami

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with sea view for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    760,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor chalet in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet For sale in Mountain View North C

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    5,543 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    127,500 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    965 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    192 sqm

    3,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    شاليه دور ارضي بجردن في مرحله كريت للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Chalet with Garden in MV

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds