Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 4

1,008 properties
  • 30

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    شاليه دور أول فيو مميز (لاند سكيب / بول)تقسيط

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي – تقسيط مريح-سيشور

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    1,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Chalet in Mountain V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    30 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8
  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • Flow in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • East Bay Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    in Fouka Bay Chalet finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet finish in Azha kitchen and AC DP 900.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    6,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • Seaview in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    442,500 EGP

    "95m chalet, 10Y plan, lagoon view, RasHekma coast

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    4,657 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mediterranean Tourism Investment Company
    North Coast,Caesar Bay

    3 - 5 Beds