Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 71

3,962 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    4,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Twinhouse Villa Sea View 3 Beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,540,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Chalet Gaia Ras Elhikma Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hacienda Bay, North Coast, Sidi Abdel

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,286,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Solare Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    7,390 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3-BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 3-BED WITH 5% DP OVER 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    97,520 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    29,383,000 EGP

    TOWNHOSUE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    157,128 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1st Row Sea View Telal North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse chalet for sale in Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    14,000,000 EGP

    2 Master Bedrooms Bohemian Style Cabain

    Crown properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,150,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale-Double View-2Bed-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,555,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon near beach - Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    66,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,633,740 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    78,960 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 2BED LAGOON VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    102,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 Beds penthouse sea view and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,938,400 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Sea View Fully Finished For Sale 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,820 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET OVERLOOKIG LAGOON FOR SALE 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    102,985 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Penthouse Resale Inst Sea View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,660,000 EGP

    65 sqm beachfront chalet, fully finished, by Hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    148,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Resale In Gaia Ras Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview 200 M away from beach Facilities

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    5BR | Villa for Sale | Marina 6 | Jawhara Model

    Property Network logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    860 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished beachfront hotel apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,850,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE-SEA VIEW-FINISHED –3 BED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    108,809 EGP/sqm