Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 68

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    34,830,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter unit sea view at floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    First Rows Villa View lagoon & Sea with Cabin

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    207,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,510,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 55 sq m, North Coast - Q North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (الداون تاون - العلمين) 166 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury TownHouse Finished For Sale in Ogami Sodic

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,435,000 EGP

    لقطةةة اقل سعر في الماركت شاليه بجاردن متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    10,360,317 EGP

    Cabin for sale | Hacienda west Fully Finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    230,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,821,393 EGP

    fully finished Seaview chalet delivery 1 month

    We Comm logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    68,763 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,512,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Near to Beach Direct Lagoon Deliv 1y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    125,058 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    24,800,000 EGP

    Ready Last Penthouse Lavista Cascada Installment

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,743,000 EGP

    Open sea view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    184,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    town house corner for sale with lagoon view

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Ready Last Penthouse In Lavista Cascada

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,866 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    43,350,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Ready in Ras El Hekma Best Price

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    286 sqm

    151,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,017,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden lagoon view in Azha

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Private Garden & Fully Furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Old Contract 3BR Chalet Prime Silversands

    Western House logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    98,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Fully Furnished Twin House in Amwaj

    Susqual Management logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,282,800 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Discount For A Limited Time

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    85,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Lowest DP Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Amazing villa for sale 2nd row with private island

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    403 sqm

    146,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Dwelling shade upper chalet, lagoon view.

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    193 sqm

    75,129 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر سنيور شاليه روف 363م متشطب صف اول جولف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,009,000 EGP

    Finished Villa With Lowest Down Payment Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    225,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,709,017 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 7Y Installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    117,681 EGP/sqm