Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 26

3,995 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,888,500 EGP

    للبيع بقلب العلمين الجديده وسط الخدمات تقسيط

    Premium

    Assec Properties logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    120m.. Fully Finished one-minute walk to the beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في داون تاون مارينا شاليه بحري بموقع مميز

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Pay 1,800 and receive your villa now Sea View100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,890,000 EGP

    For Sale in June Sodic Luxury Villa Fully Finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    First row, stunning view, 3 bedrooms in Marina 5,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished chalet on lagoon in Sliver sands

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m Ready To Move - Lagoon View - 3 Bed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,952,762 EGP

    Chalet panoramic view one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Direct Sea View - VIP Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    open views of the lagoon Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon + Fully Finished + Pool View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    3-bd chalet at launch price in Mar Bay almarassem

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea DP = 50% off with 8yr plan near Fouka

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea DP = 50% off with 8yr plan near Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea DP = 50% off with 8yr plan near Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    شالية في زهرة الساحل الشمالي 27 متر بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Lagoon_Front Chalet F .F Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished TownHouse in North Coast 4m DP-Cash 28m

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    15,209 EGP/sqm