Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 122

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,235,000 EGP

    Bahary 2BR Pool View Chalet 108sqm | Mountain View

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,731 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Chalet Ready To Move Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Naia Bay, RTM sea view, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    144,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Townhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    116,751 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,221,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Resale Stella Heights Ready To Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet fully finished lagoon view at playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    6

    254 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Resale In La Vista Ras Elhikma Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,481,366 EGP

    Finished with Ac's sky loft - Delivery 4 months

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    106,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,637,500 EGP

    Chalet RTM NorthCoast Behind Foukabay

    Selection Code logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    63,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Cali Coast -Lagoon view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,985,875 EGP

    Marseilia Beach 5: Ready Townhouse | 170m Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Flow Chalet Over 10Yrs In The Med Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Chalet La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY 2BR CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 10 YEARS PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    173,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,958,000 EGP

    The Med Ras El Hekma: Finished Townhouse RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    115,832 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,060,000 EGP

    Ras Alhekma (RTM)1st Row Lagoon Chalet | 15yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Moe Chalet Resale Fully Finished Pool Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    110,718 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Chalet La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,561,000 EGP

    Prime location 3 bedrooms Chalet in Gaia by Sabour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    63,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,920,000 EGP

    Direct from the owner SEASHELL RAS ELHEKMA

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    59,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Amwaj Sea View prime location best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    80,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Chalet Over 9 Year Plan !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    143,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,570,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet See View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,637 EGP/sqm