Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 30

1,228 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    chalet for sale/ready to move/ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,080,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with air conditioning in Dos

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,720,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Prime View Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished sea-view chalet by Mercon, lo

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished sea-view chalet by Mercon, lo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with double sea and lagoon views, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a double sea view, fully finished ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea ready to move furinshed chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury chalet 98m in prime location | DP 2M|

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,770,000 EGP

    Sea + Lagoon View -At Luanch Price - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    8,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished in Mar Bay over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, fully finished, in Mar Bay

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet sea vie ready to move fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,440,000 EGP

    first row on lagoon fully finished cht in seashore

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    12,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move first row on sea furinshed chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,201,950 EGP

    Chalet 128m², first row on the sea, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed with view at Foukabay lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Chalet 116m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet at fouka with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm