Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 29

1,228 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio 30M For Sale Lowest Price Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,720,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms Lowest Price Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale, finished , furnished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m Row Steps To Sea amazing price sodic.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully furnished, in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    prime view& location, direct sea frontage,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio 30 Meter Prime Location Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,720,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR - Lowest Price - Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row sea serviced chalet (ready) – Marina 5

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,990,000 EGP

    chalet with garden for sale at azha early delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,680,000 EGP

    fullyfinished chalet for sale at azha lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    finished penthouse at azha north coast with view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    15,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 181m Direct Sea View Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Delivery 6 Months Lowest Price

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,302,977 EGP

    Chalet fantastic sea view fully furnished and RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    13,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    40% off first-row sea chalet North Coast

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Double view chalet on the sea, immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,978,000 EGP

    شاليه 30م متشطب للبيع بسعر 1,978,000ج - بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    65,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet 10Y Installments North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    10,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,402,977 EGP

    RTM chalet first row on sea high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    12,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Furnished Chalet Sale Marina

    Driven Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,130,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Near Delivery On Sea North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    17,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea, fully finishe ready to delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet 10Y Installments North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    10,681 EGP/sqm