Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 32

916 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 124m + 47m garden for sale in Sea Shore

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    10,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Luxury2BR Chalet in FoukaBay Install11Y Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet for sale at fouka lowest D.P

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Final deal chalet Ras Hekma old price prime view

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Final deal chalet Ras Hekma old price prime view

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Final deal chalet Ras Hekma old price prime view

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Final deal chalet Ras Hekma old price prime view

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in Fouka Bay over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom first row on the lagoon finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 50 sq m, North Coast - Soly Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Finished 1.5 million Quarter total 38million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    293 sqm

    5,119 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    1,175,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Al Alamein Towers, fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    13,055 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,420,000 EGP

    Special Chalet 2BR OPEN View,INST 8Y/CASH DISC 28%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet in Ras El Hekma - Old Price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 45 sq m, North Coast - Soly Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Winter New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Al Saraya Resort – Sidi Krier B

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Kerir, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 63m (Juliana Village), North Coas

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع باقل سعر في سيشور راس الحكمه شاليه 145 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع باقل سعر في سيشور راس الحكمه شاليه 145 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع باقل سعر في سيشور راس الحكمه شاليه 145 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm