Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 10

920 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse Diplo mountain view north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Diplomats Mountain View, Fuka, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Furnished townhouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    First floor chalet in Safita

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    First and second duplexes and roof seaview for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    chalet for sale/ready to move/ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet finished with AC'S 600K AZHA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Receive now ! your finished chalet next to MarassI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished Rtm in Naia bay Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Finished chalet sea view with INST in Naia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    steps from sea + private garden full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj sea view 1.17Million DP+Instalment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,027,922 EGP

    villa VIP view of lagoon and 1 minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    4,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Sea View chalet enter AClass through Emirates gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Down 1,100,000 chalet top level 33m full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view, ACs & kitchen, Azha for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    19,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with ACs in Mv Ras el hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,275,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view, immediate, Marseilia Beach 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,310,800 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished for sale in MV North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,710 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,260,600 EGP

    A fully finished villa with ACs in Mountainview

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    panoramic sea view fully finished+ACS install 8yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm