Properties For Sale in New Capital City Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 4

93 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    898,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installments 12 yrs, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,015 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    town VIp desin luxury easy payment+pool+garden-15y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    A fantastic town house open view garden+pool 4bed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    db800.000=4bed villa douple view prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    dp 5% 4bed douple view pool+garden easy payment 10

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 3BR-VIP Apartment 980K Dp Panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,217,000 EGP

    VIP villa 225m landscaped+pool VIEW prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    5,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    luxury 3 floors Down payment 1,150,000 installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT Pool View Downpayment 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,431,000 EGP

    Own now your studio at sage lake residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 147م تسليم فوري جاهزة للمعاينة فـ قلب العاصمة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    Studio Corner At Special Price From Squares + 0%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    26,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    with DP 1200000villa(225m+garden+pool)launch price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - DP 800K - Finished Premium Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ready To Move Premium Finishing DP1,000,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm